DRESSUUR 2021

Eindigde op 23 aug. 2021 22:43

42 paarden

Status: Afgelopen
Voorwaarden: Klik hier
Toont 21 van de 42 paarden

Afgelopen veilingen

Sport is brought together in this offspring of Livius

7. Ravello VN

LIVIUS x NEGRO|preferent

°2021 | Hengst

Appearance x movement

27. Rolling Stone

SECRET x EXPRESSION

°2021 | Hengst

Remarkable dam with super genes of Bordeaux

24. Roitaine O

FONTAINE TN x BORDEAUX|keur

°2021 | Hengst

Jameson RS2 out of the breeding of Huub van Helvoirt

13. Rendy Star-STRH

JAMESON RS2 x TANGO

°2021 | Hengst

Athletic model with interesting pedigree

18. Roatán Fin D

FÜRST JAZZ x RHODIUM

°2021 | Hengst

Same dam as Asgard's Ibiza

16. Richy

LE FORMIDABLE x JAZZ|preferent

°2021 | Hengst

Lennox US combined with sports lineage

6. Ravelli (ET)

LENNOX U.S. x FERDINAND

°2021 | Hengst

Totilas, still a guarantee for GP qualities

25. Rolex L

TOTILAS|erkend x BORDEAUX|keur

°2021 | Hengst

Dam successful in Small Tour

21. Robinho

MY ROMANCE|reg. a prok d-oc x GOODTIMES

°2021 | Hengst

Exclusive pedigree with sport stallions

37. Rossini

FOR ROMANCE x DORADO

°2021 | Hengst

Stallion prospect with fantastic movement mechanism

23. Rockstar

LE FORMIDABLE x VIVALDI|preferent

°2021 | Hengst

Dante Weltino combined with IBOP top scorer

43. Runar O (ET)

DANTE WELTINO x JAZZ|preferent

°2021 | Hengst

Olympic horses in the pedigree

9. Ravitano (ET)

MANSION x SANDRO HIT

°2021 | Hengst

An assembly of dressage genes

20. Robin Hood

VADERLAND x FLORENCIO|keur

°2021 | Hengst

Premium stallion Mansion paired with the best of Germany

28. Romansion

MANSION|aangewezen d-oc x SIR DONNERHALL

°2021 | Hengst

Damline of Blue Hors Don Olymbrio

4. Rarity

FONTAINE TN x WEYDEN

°2021 | Hengst

Unique blood of Sir Donnerhall I combined with Ampère

41. Royal Glory

SIR DONNERHALL x AMPÈRE

°2021 | Hengst

Damline of Tuschinski with mega telent Raven

8. Ravenson

RAVEN x FRANKLIN

°2021 | Hengst

Well-known names in this pedigree

11. Rendez-Vous

KJENTO x OLIVI|keur

°2021 | Hengst

Top talent Fürst Dior ensures movement and appearance

22. Rocco

FÜRST DIOR x ULFT|keur

°2021 | Hengst

Son of tremendous Franziskus

42. Ruby Tuesday

FRANZISKUS x FERDINAND

°2021 | Hengst